Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

Mocambola-2017 | LOGS

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Songo27176435142157
2Costa do Sol26137634181646
3Liga Desportiva de Maputo27127838261243
4Ferroviario Nacala Velha2712782218443
5FC Chibuto2711972523242
6Desportivo de Nacala2791352014640
7Ferroviario de Maputo2611692421339
8Vilankulo FC2781272522336
9Ferroviario Beira2481152921835
10Maxaquene2789102525033
11Ferroviario de Nampula2761472020032
121º de Maio de Quelimane2779112632-630
13Textafrica2786132437-1330
14CD Chingale2675142839-1126
15FC Lichinga2757151127-1622
16Macuacua2746171241-2918

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Sunday Oliseh
Ajax could be United’s worst nightmare
In the early 1970s, a refreshingly new set of young Dutch players, led by the now late, but still...

Calvin Emeka Onwuka
N'Golo Kanté not my choice
At the end of the 1999 season in England and after a titanic battle with one of the best Arsenal...

Dr Errol Sweeney
FA to bring in retrospective bans
The English Football Association (the FA) is to introduce retrospective bans for players found...

Segun Odegbami
2030 - West Africa’s World Cup?
Perhaps 2030 will provide West Africa with an opportunity to host the world's greatest sporting...